Výsledky FINÁLE
Skupina o 13.-16. místo | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | Konečné pořadí |
Zbrojovka-dívky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 | 13. |
Slovan Rosice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 | 14. |
FC Medlánky B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 | 15. |
I.E. Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 1 | 16. |
Skupina o 9.-12. místo | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | Konečné pořadí |
ČAFC Židenice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 9 | 9. |
FC Medlánky A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 | 10. |
SK Slatina | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 | 11. |
SK Mor. Slávia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 0 | 12. |
Skupina o 5.-8. místo | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | Konečné pořadí |
FC Ivančice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 9 | 5. |
T. St. Lískovec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 | 6. |
FC Mor. Krumlov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 | 7. |
SK Tuřany | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 0 | 8. |
Skupina o 1.-4. místo | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | Konečně pořadí |
Slovan Brno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 9 | 1. |
Dosta Bystrc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | 6 | 2. |
Baník Zbýšov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 3 | 3. |
Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 | 4. |
Rozlosování
Finálové zápasy |
|||
8:00 |
I.E. Znojmo |
1:5 |
Slovan Rosice |
8:21 |
Zbrojovka-dívky |
4:2 |
FC Medlánky B |
8:42 |
SK Mor. Slávia |
1:4 |
FC Medlánky A |
9:03 |
ČAFC Židenice |
5:1 |
SK Slatina |
9:24 |
I.E. Znojmo |
2:4 |
Zbrojovka-dívky |
9:45 |
Slovan Rosice |
3:1 |
FC Medlánky B |
10:06 |
SK Mor. Slávia |
1:5 |
ČAFC Židenice |
10:27 |
FC Medlánky A |
2:1 |
SK Slatina |
10:48 |
I.E. Znojmo |
2:2 |
FC Medlánky B |
11:09 |
Slovan Rosice |
0:1 |
Zbrojovka-dívky |
11:30 |
SK Mor. Slávia |
2:5 |
SK Slatina |
11:51 |
FC Medlánky A |
1:3 |
ČAFC Židenice |
12:30 |
FC Ivančice |
3:1 |
Tatran St. Lískovec |
12:51 |
FC Mor. Krumlov |
3:2 |
SK Tuřany |
13:12 |
Baník Zbýšov |
1:0 |
Velké Meziříčí |
13:33 |
Dosta Bystrc |
2:5 |
Slovan Brno |
13:54 |
FC Ivančice |
4:0 |
FC Mor. Krumlov |
14:15 |
Tatran St. Lískovec |
3:1 |
SK Tuřany |
14:36 |
Baník Zbýšov |
1:3 |
Dosta Bystrc |
14:57 |
Velké Meziříčí |
1:2 |
Slovan Brno |
15:18 |
FC Ivančice |
6:2 |
SK Tuřany |
15:39 |
Tatran St. Lískovec |
4:1 |
FC Mor. Krumlov |
16:00 |
Baník Zbýšov |
2:3 |
Slovan Brno |
16:21 |
Velké Meziříčí |
3:5 |
Dosta Bystrc |