Střelci po 7. kole
27. 2. 2013
1. | Hložek Adam | Zbrojovka 2002 | 61 |
2. | Šrámek Adam | Zbýšov | 39 |
3. | Dobrovodský Tomáš | Ivančice | 29 |
4. | Rada Milan | St. Lískovec | 27 |
5. | Ramič | Židenice A | 25 |
6. | Březina Vítek | Mikulov | 21 |
7.-8. | Tran Jan | Řečkovice | 19 |
Knoth Václav | Bystrc | 19 | |
9. | Slavík Michal | Medlánky | 18 |
10.-12. | Žalud Šimon | Řečkovice | 15 |
Krejčířová Nela | Zbrojovka dívky | 15 | |
Míček Lukáš | Mikulov | 15 | |
13.-15. | Pyšík Ondřej | Bystrc | 14 |
Navrátil David | Zbýšov | 14 | |
Vysloužil Vítězslav | Tuřany | 14 | |
16. | Teiner Matěj | Sparta Brno | 13 |
17.-20. | Rolinek Martin | Sparta Brno | 12 |
Šnyrch Patrik | Ivančice | 12 | |
Truksa | Židenice A | 12 | |
Svoboda Filip | Mor. Slavia | 12 | |
21.-24. | Radakovič Aleš | Mikulov | 11 |
Souchop Adam | Mikulov | 11 | |
Lacourt Michal | Obřany | 11 | |
Rajsigl Štěpán | Ivančice | 11 | |
25.-28. | Prudil David | Sparta Brno | 10 |
Hewerka Adam | Zbrojovka 2002 | 10 | |
Svoboda Vít | Mor. Slavia | 10 | |
Šmid Vojta | Mikulov | 10 | |
29.-36. | Purvini Denis | St. Lískovec | 9 |
Hron Adam | Ivančice | 9 | |
Pospíšil Vojtěch | Mor. Krumlov | 9 | |
Kostrůnek Ivo | Zbrojovka 2002 | 9 | |
Štalmach Adam | Obřany | 9 | |
Růžička Rostislav | Mikulov | 9 | |
Navrátil Filip | Mikulov | 9 | |
Zbitek Jakub | Tuřany | 9 | |
37.-42. | Oklešťková Katka | Zbrojovka dívky | 8 |
Vespalec Roman | Mor. Krumlov | 8 | |
Srba Ondřej | Mor. Slavia | 8 | |
Dirda | Židenice B | 8 | |
Dutka Dominik | Medlánky | 8 | |
Břdoušek Adam | Zbýšov | 8 | |
43.-49. | Ryšánek Vojtěch | Sparta Brno | 7 |
Rozmahel Daniel | Mor. Krumlov | 7 | |
Canales Enriko | Zbrojovka 2002 | 7 | |
Aldin Ibrahim | Zbrojovka 2002 | 7 | |
Dufek Lukáš | Mor. Slavia | 7 | |
Chlup Denis | Zbýšov | 7 | |
Červík Vojtěch | Tuřany | 7 | |
50.-61. | Fruhbauer Tomáš | Sparta Brno | 6 |
Bartoněk Jakub | Sparta Brno | 6 | |
Lanča Ruchard | Sparta Brno | 6 | |
Kordia Roman | Sparta Brno | 6 | |
Chrástek Jan | Řečkovice | 6 | |
Malatová Aneta | Zbrojovka dívky | 6 | |
Lukšija Tarik | St. Lískovec | 6 | |
Čapek | Židenice A | 6 | |
Panovský | Židenice A | 6 | |
Jašek René | Mor. Slavia | 6 | |
Pochwat David | Židenice B | 6 | |
Šimíček Michal | Medlánky | 6 | |
62.-72. | Hejátko Filip | Sparta Brno | 5 |
Papež Martin | Sparta Brno | 5 | |
Adamec Petr | Sparta Brno | 5 | |
Soukup Jan | St. Lískovec | 5 | |
Kocanda Jiří | Mor. Krumlov | 5 | |
Švejnoha Jan | Bystrc | 5 | |
Jambor David | Zbrojovka 2002 | 5 | |
Rybníček David | Obřany | 5 | |
Hamacher Adam | Mor. Slavia | 5 | |
Čermák Jakub | Medlánky | 5 | |
Novotný Mikuláš | Medlánky | 5 | |
73.-86. | Kubeš Pavel | Sparta Brno | 4 |
Albrecht David | Řečkovice | 4 | |
Jeřábková Nela | Zbrojovka dívky | 4 | |
Julins Denis | St. Lískovec | 4 | |
Plch | Židenice | 4 | |
Kamenský Miroslav | Zbrojovka 2002 | 4 | |
Ondrášek Lukáš | Zbrojovka 2002 | 4 | |
Škuta Petr | Zbrojovka 2002 | 4 | |
Kristen Michal | Mor. Slavia | 4 | |
Hofírek | Židenice B | 4 | |
Pivnička Martin | Medlánky | 4 | |
Foltýn Filip | Medlánky | 4 | |
Suvdaa Martin | Zbýšov | 4 | |
Klement Milan | Tuřany | 4 | |
87.-104. | Košík Michal | Sparta Brno | 3 |
Tělička Jan | Sparta Brno | 3 | |
Cechmeister Petr | Sparta Brno | 3 | |
Grábl Filip | Sparta Brno | 3 | |
Čech Tomáš | Řečkovice | 3 | |
Krištofová Šárka | Zbrojovka dívky | 3 | |
Marčáková Simona | St. Lískovec | 3 | |
Fuchs Robert | Ivančice | 3 | |
Dvořáček Jakub | Mor. Krumlov | 3 | |
Chaloupka Matěj | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Konečný Kryštov | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Macas Michal | Obřany | 3 | |
Nony Romain | Mor. Slavia | 3 | |
Zálešák | Židenice B | 3 | |
Sedláček | Židenice B | 3 | |
Minář Hynek | Zbýšov | 3 | |
Smejkal Lukáš | Tuřany | 3 | |
Uřídil Mikuláš | Tuřany | 3 | |
105.-118. | Martini David | Sparta Brno | 2 |
Řečková Adéla | Zbrojovka dívky | 2 | |
Jančíková Monika | Zbrojovka dívky | 2 | |
Řezáčová Zuzka | Zbrojovka dívky | 2 | |
Podhrázký Martin | Ivančice | 2 | |
Šacher Daniel | Ivančice | 2 | |
Prokeš Milan | Bystrc | 2 | |
Václavek David | Bystrc | 2 | |
Horáček | Židenice A | 2 | |
Vejvalka Tomáš | Mor. Krumlov | 2 | |
Lichý Patrik | Mor. Krumlov | 2 | |
Grunkuf Dominik | Mor. Slavia | 2 | |
Huserek David | Mikulov | 2 | |
Dostál Tomáš | Mikulov | 2 | |
119.-156, | Pokorný Jiří | Řečkovice | 1 |
Groch Olin | Řečkovice | 1 | |
Ferlay Matyáš | Řečkovice | 1 | |
Krejčí Tomáš | St. lískovec | 1 | |
Luňák Jan | St. lískovec | 1 | |
Hovora Jiří | St. lískovec | 1 | |
Novák Petr | Ivančice | 1 | |
Bořil Tomáš | Ivančice | 1 | |
Sedláček Lukáš | Bystrc | 1 | |
Procházka Patrik | Bystrc | 1 | |
Pernica Leoš | Bystrc | 1 | |
Kašpar | Židenice A | 1 | |
Kvasnička | Židenice A | 1 | |
Pospíšil Ondřej | Mor. Krumlov | 1 | |
Moussa Gabriel | Zbrojovka 2002 | 1 | |
Svoboda Antonín | Zbrojovka 2002 | 1 | |
Kříž Filip | Zbrojovka 2002 | 1 | |
Moliš Martin | Obřany | 1 | |
Urválek Jan | Obřany | 1 | |
Svachlík Jan | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Machálek Radek | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Žilka Michal | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Haisler | Židenice B | 1 | |
Růžička Diminik | Židenice B | 1 | |
Růžička Tomáš | Medlánky | 1 | |
Tárik Al Muaied | Medlánky | 1 | |
Henzl Jakub | Medlánky | 1 | |
Strnad Eduard | Tuřany | 1 | |
Vondruška Vojtěch | Tuřany | 1 | |
Brtník Jiří | Tuřany | 1 | |
Sedlák Jiří | Tuřany | 1 | |